- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Heinrich Jürion1500

Name
Heinrich Jürion
Given names
Heinrich
Surname
Jürion
Also known as
Irion
Also known as
Gürion
Birth estimated 1500
Birth of a son
#1
Conrat Gürion
estimated 1545 (Age 45 years)
Türkensteuerliste 1545 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Thomas Irion
about 1556 (Age 56 years)