- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Catharina Biedermann1567

Name
Catharina Biedermann
Given names
Catharina
Surname
Biedermann
Also known as
Bidmännin
Birth August 24, 1567 37 37
Birth of a son
#1
Hanns “Thomas Sohn” Gyrion
February 16, 1592 (Age 24 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Thomas Irion - View this family
husband
herself
son