- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Elisabeth Quadritzius1881

Name
Elisabeth Quadritzius
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Quadritzius
Also known as
Luise Kadrizius
Birth May 23, 1881
Family with Jules Zwiki - View this family
husband
Jules Zwiki
Birth: October 30, 1877 40 35Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
herself
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private