Angelika Maria Hehmann, 1869

Name
Angelika Maria /Hehmann/
Given names
Angelika Maria
Surname
Hehmann
Also known as
Angelika Maria /Raizner/
Family with Stephan Raizner
husband
1860
Birth: December 6, 1860 46 40 Untergriesingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
herself