Johannes Härter, 1783

Name
Johannes /Härter/
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Härter
Also known as
/Hörter/
Birth October 21, 1783 33 30
Birth of a sonDaniel Hörter
1817 (aged 33 years)
Birth of a daughterChristina Härter
November 6, 1825 (aged 42 years)
Last change October 31, 201420:31:38

Family with parents
father
1750
Birth: August 24, 1750 30 30Burgfeld, Pfäffingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
1753
Birth: October 7, 1753 33 33Erzingen, Balingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
himself
Family with Anna Dieterle
himself
wife
son
son
son
daughter
son
9 years
daughter
1825
Birth: November 6, 1825 42 42Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia