Christina Härter, 1825

Name
Christina /Härter/
Given names
Christina
Surname
Härter
Also known as
/Hörter/
Birth November 6, 1825 42 42
Fakt
Freilassung aus der Gefangenschaft
August 1, 1827 (aged 1 year)

Birth of a sonJohannes Daiber
estimated 1840 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sonGottlieb Daiber
1851 (aged 25 years)
Last change December 31, 201323:59:44

Family with parents
father
mother
brother
brother
brother
sister
elder brother
9 years
herself
1825
Birth: November 6, 1825 42 42Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
Family with Johann Jakob Daiber
husband
1822
Birth: 1822 44 33Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
herself
1825
Birth: November 6, 1825 42 42Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
son
1840
Birth: estimated 1840 18 14Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
12 years
son