Magdalene Schaedler, 1843

Name
Magdalene /Schaedler/
Given names
Magdalene
Surname
Schaedler
Also known as
Magdalene /Flaig/
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
1834
Birth: July 27, 1834 33 21 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
21 months
elder sister
1836
Birth: April 6, 1836 35 23 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
3 years
elder brother
1839
Birth: April 14, 1839 38 26 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
4 years
elder brother
1843
Birth: January 26, 1843 42 30 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
3 years
younger sister
1845
Birth: August 11, 1845 44 32 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
-2 years
herself
1843
Birth: March 26, 1843 42 30 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
Father’s family with Louisa Kuhn
father
stepmother
half-brother
1853
Birth: November 29, 1853 53 37 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
2 years
half-sister
Family with Johannes Flaig
husband
1835
Birth: March 1, 1835 27 26 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
herself
1843
Birth: March 26, 1843 42 30 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia