Johannes Friedrich Kieß I, 1824

Name
Johannes Friedrich /Kieß/ I
Given names
Johannes Friedrich
Surname
Kieß
Name suffix
I
Also known as
/Kiess/
Family with parents
father
mother
1805
Birth: October 15, 1805 47 39Winterbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
himself
18 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
1831
Birth: August 20, 1831 30 25Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
3 years
younger sister
1834
Birth: March 27, 1834 32 28Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
4 years
younger sister
1837
Birth: September 13, 1837 36 31Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
5 years
younger brother
Family with Katharina Reeber
himself
wife
1825
Birth: July 25, 1825 21 29Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
son
1843
Birth: April 24, 1843 18 17Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
5 years
son
daughter
son
10 years
son
1870
Birth: 1870 45 44Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia
1 year
son
1870
Birth: estimated 1870 45 44Katharinenfeld (Bolnisi), Caucusus, Georgia