Juliana Christina Dorn, 1819

JD
Name
Juliana Christina /Dorn/
Given names
Juliana Christina
Nickname
Julie
Surname
Dorn
Birth October 3, 1819 29 29
Birth of a daughterMarie Auguste Christiane Schumacher
May 16, 1847 (aged 27 years)
AuswanderungJakob Friedrich SchumacherView this family
1848 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a sonDr. Gottlieb Samuel Schumacher
November 21, 1857 (aged 38 years)
AuswanderungJakob Friedrich SchumacherView this family
1869 (aged 49 years)
Note: Mitbegründer der ersten deutschen Kolonie in Haifa
Last change January 4, 201721:23:16

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Jakob Friedrich Schumacher
husband
JFS
1825
Birth: April 16, 1825 28 29Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
herself
daughter
11 years
son
1857
Birth: November 21, 1857 32 38Zanesville, Muskingum, Ohio, USA
Family with Philipp Friedrich Dietle
husband
herself
Jakob Friedrich Schumacher + Wilhelmine Wörner
husband
JFS
1825
Birth: April 16, 1825 28 29Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
partner’s partner
Auswanderung

Mitbegründer der ersten deutschen Kolonie in Haifa

Media object