Conrad Gieß, 1721

Name
Conrad /Gieß/
Given names
Conrad
Surname
Gieß
Also known as
/Giess/
Family with parents
father
1680
Birth: December 4, 1680Vollmarshausen, Hessen, Deutschland
mother
himself
1721
Birth: February 24, 1721 40 Kirchberg an der Murr, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Dorothea Schillinger
himself
1721
Birth: February 24, 1721 40 Kirchberg an der Murr, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
wife
1720
Birth: January 22, 1720Kirchberg an der Murr, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
son
FG
1766
Birth: February 19, 1766 44 46 Kirchberg an der Murr, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Media object
CG + DS
CG + DS