Maria Barbara Kappler, 1709

Name
Maria Barbara /Kappler/
Given names
Maria Barbara
Surname
Kappler
Also known as
Christina /Barbara/
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
1706
Birth: 1706 25 23 Loffenau, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
elder sister
1707
Birth: 1707 26 24 Loffenau, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
1711
Birth: October 13, 1711 31 28 Höfen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
3 years
younger sister
1714
Birth: November 27, 1714 34 31 Höfen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
22 months
younger brother
1716
Birth: September 24, 1716 36 33 Höfen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
22 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
1722
Birth: May 15, 1722 42 39 Höfen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Father’s family with Maria Magdalene Kuebler
father
stepmother
half-brother
1731
Birth: June 5, 1731 51 31 Höfen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
5 years
half-sister
1736
Birth: June 2, 1736 56 36 Höfen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Johann Leonhard Umbach
husband
herself
son
1740
Birth: September 15, 1740 35 31 Kirchheim am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Birth