Johann Michael Gehweiler, 1715

Name
Johann Michael /Gehweiler/
Given names
Johann Michael
Surname
Gehweiler
Also known as
Hans Michel /Geweyler/
Birth
1715 49 44
Christening of a son
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
brother
elder sister
1709
Birth: July 7, 1709 43 38 Schwieberdingen, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
7 years
himself
Family with Ursula Mueller
himself
wife
son