Johannes Ulrich Bodamer, 1577

Name
Johannes Ulrich /Bodamer/
Given names
Johannes Ulrich
Nickname
Hans
Surname
Bodamer
Birth
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
July 3, 1603 (aged 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
1575
Birth: 1575 23 31 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
himself
17 months
younger sister
1578
Birth: September 3, 1578 27 34 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
15 months
younger brother
1579
Birth: November 15, 1579 28 35 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
14 months
younger brother
1580
Birth: 1580 28 36 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
6 years
younger brother
Mother’s family with Christoph Nehel
stepfather
1540
Birth: estimated 1540Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
Mother’s family with Magister Johannes Dold
stepfather
mother
half-brother
Family with Anna Maria Reister
himself
wife
daughter
1602
Birth: June 13, 1602 25 25 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
19 months
son
1603
Birth: 1603 25 26 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
13 months
daughter
1604
Birth: February 8, 1604 26 27 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
4 years
son
1607
Birth: November 8, 1607 30 30 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
1611
Birth: November 6, 1611 34 34 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
13 months
daughter
1612
Birth: December 13, 1612 35 35 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
son
1615
Birth: January 27, 1615 37 38 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
son
1617
Birth: April 23, 1617 40 40 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
4 years
daughter
1621
Birth: February 12, 1621 43 44 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
4 years
daughter
1625
Birth: January 16, 1625 47 48 Calmbach, Dobel, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Birth