Barbara Schneck, 1786

BS
Name
Barbara /Schneck/
Given names
Barbara
Surname
Schneck
Also known as
/Schenk/
Family with Schmeichel
partner
herself
Family with George Hein
husband
herself
George Hein + Maria Rauch
husband
husband’s wife
stepson
5 years
stepdaughter
1812
Birth: January 6, 1812 33 32 Dolk (Dolki), Kulm, Torun, Poland
4 years
stepson
4 years
stepson
Media object
BS
BS