Rosina Beata Geckle, 17931876 (aged 83 years)

Name
Rosina Beata /Geckle/
Given names
Rosina Beata
Surname
Geckle
Also known as
Gäckle/ Gecklin
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
17931876
Birth: March 21, 1793 28 24Bernbach, Herrenalb, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Burial: November 6, 1876Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
3 years
younger sister
1796
Birth: February 14, 1796 31 27Bernbach, Herrenalb, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
5 years
younger sister
1800
Birth: September 18, 1800 36 31Bernbach, Herrenalb, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
8 years
younger sister
1808
Birth: December 3, 1808 44 40Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland
Family with Michael Speidel
husband
17931852
Birth: February 16, 1793 35 34Ofterdingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Burial: May 13, 1852Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
herself
17931876
Birth: March 21, 1793 28 24Bernbach, Herrenalb, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Burial: November 6, 1876Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
son
1820
Birth: December 30, 1820 27 27Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
6 years
daughter
2 years
son
8 years
daughter