Anna Maria Hinkel, 1819

Name
Anna Maria /Hinkel/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Hinkel
Also known as
Henkel/ Henkele
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Christian Netzer
husband
herself
son
1839
Birth: March 19, 1839 22 20 Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
6 years
son
2 years
son
1847
Birth: March 1, 1847 30 28 Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine
5 years
son
1851
Birth: November 11, 1851 34 32 Paris (Veselyy Kut), Akkermann, Bessarabia, Ukraine