Anna Maria Susanna Ulrich, 1797

Name
Anna Maria Susanna /Ulrich/
Given names
Anna Maria Susanna
Surname
Ulrich
Also known as
/Ullrich/
Birth
Note: #3 bei den Paten: "M. Susanna, Christian Ulrichs Sen. Ehefrau." Hier werden wohl ihre Groß…

#3 bei den Paten: "M. Susanna, Christian Ulrichs Sen. Ehefrau." Hier werden wohl ihre Großeltern väterlicherseits genannt.

Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Last change
May 31, 202014:24:11
Author of last change: StefG
Family with parents
father
1775
Birth: June 14, 1775 24 20 Logle (Le Locle), Switzerland
mother
1771
Birth: October 19, 1771 28 24 Krähenberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
elder brother
1796
Birth: February 3, 1796 20 24 Krähenberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
20 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
1802
Birth: between May 1802 and April 1803 27 31 Wiesbach, Zweibrücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
4 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Katharina Schulz
father
1775
Birth: June 14, 1775 24 20 Logle (Le Locle), Switzerland
stepmother
Family with Jakob Schwabe
husband
herself
son
CK
1818
Birth: January 15, 1818 24 20 Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia
Family with Matthäus Haberer
husband
herself
son
1825
Birth: January 5, 1825 24 27 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
23 months
son
1826
Birth: December 8, 1826 26 29 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
3 years
son
3 years
son
Family with Jakob Kron
husband
herself
Jakob Kron + Anna Barbara Boepple
husband
husband’s wife
stepson
1818
Birth: October 1818 23 18 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
1 year
stepdaughter
1819
Birth: September 12, 1819 24 19 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
Jakob Kron + Agatha Grosshans
husband
husband’s wife
stepson
1823
Birth: October 31, 1823 28 29 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
Jakob Kron + Anna Margaretha Schuppel
husband
husband’s wife
stepdaughter
1825
Birth: January 17, 1825 29 34 Alt Posttal (Malojaroslawetz Ii), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchengemeinde Tarutino, Bessarabia
2 years
stepson
1827
Birth: January 2, 1827 31 36 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
stepdaughter
1829
Birth: January 26, 1829 33 38 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
stepson
Jakob Kron + Charlotte
husband
husband’s wife
Jakob Kron + Anna Maria Isaak
husband
husband’s wife
stepson
3 years
stepdaughter
8 years
stepson
1843
Birth: December 9, 1843 48 29 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
13 years
stepson
1856
Birth: November 26, 1856 61 42 Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
Birth

#3 bei den Paten: "M. Susanna, Christian Ulrichs Sen. Ehefrau." Hier werden wohl ihre Großeltern väterlicherseits genannt.

Birth