Catharina Barbara Preiß, 1735

Name
Catharina Barbara /Preiß/
Given names
Catharina Barbara
Surname
Preiß
Also known as
Catharina Barbara /Kaiser/
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
1735
Birth: September 13, 1735 21 23 Grünwettersbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
3 years
younger sister
1738
Birth: May 10, 1738 24 25 Grünwettersbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Martin Kaiser
husband
herself
1735
Birth: September 13, 1735 21 23 Grünwettersbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
daughter