Elisabetha Hattich, 1712

Name
Elisabetha /Hattich/
Given names
Elisabetha
Surname
Hattich
Also known as
Elisabetha /Preiss/
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Jacob Friedrich Preyss
husband
herself
daughter
1735
Birth: September 13, 1735 21 23 Grünwettersbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
3 years
daughter
1738
Birth: May 10, 1738 24 25 Grünwettersbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany