Volkmann, 1780

Name
/Volkmann/
Surname
Volkmann
Also known as
/Folgmann/
Birth
estimated 1780
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
estimated 1820 (aged 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
estimated 1825 (aged 45 years)
Birth of a son
Volkmann + … …
himself
son
son
5 years
daughter
6 years
daughter