Anna Salome Besserer, 1607

Name
Anna Salome /Besserer/
Given names
Anna Salome
Surname
Besserer
Also known as
Anna Salome /Herwart/
Also known as
Besserer von und zu /Schnürpflingen/
Birth
about 1607 33 32
Birth of a son
Family with parents
father
1573
Birth: October 23, 1573Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
herself
Family with Christoffel Herwart
husband
herself
son