Jakob Schäuble, 1787

Name
Jakob /Schäuble/
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Schäuble
Also known as
/Woyciech/ Schaible
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
1781
Birth: November 21, 1781 25 29 Egenhausen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
elder sister
18 months
elder sister
1785
Birth: April 27, 1785 28 32 Egenhausen, Nagold, Württemberg, Deutschland
21 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
1790
Birth: April 24, 1790 33 37 Egenhausen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
1794
Birth: July 13, 1794 37 42 Egenhausen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Elisabetha Schuppel
himself
wife
son
1812
Birth: September 22, 1812 25 19 Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland
4 years
daughter
1816
Birth: October 4, 1816 29 23 Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland
2 years
son
1818
Birth: November 26, 1818 31 25 Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland
2 years
daughter
1820
Birth: December 13, 1820 33 27 Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland
22 months
daughter
1822
Birth: October 14, 1822 35 29 Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland
2 years
son
1825
Birth: January 3, 1825 37 31 Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland
15 months
daughter
1826
Birth: April 1, 1826 39 32 Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland
Family with Salomea Rapp
himself
wife
daughter
1829
Birth: November 8, 1829 42 26 Erdmannsweiler (Kochanów), Skierniewice, Poland