Maria Margaretha Scheuermann, 1709

Name
Maria Margaretha /Scheuermann/
Given names
Maria Margaretha
Surname
Scheuermann
Also known as
Maria Margaretha /Gruen/
Birth
Christening
Note: KB Reichenbach
Birth of a son
Note: Zur Herkunft siehe das Buch "Chronik der Gemeinde Teplitz in Bessarabien" (1990) von Theophil Handel
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
1709
Birth: September 7, 1709 41 42 Kollweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
Family with Johann Daniel Gruen
husband
herself
1709
Birth: September 7, 1709 41 42 Kollweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
son
Christening

KB Reichenbach