Johann Leonhard Umbach, 1705

Name
Johann Leonhard /Umbach/
Given names
Johann Leonhard
Surname
Umbach
Also known as
/Ombaach/
Family with parents
father
himself
Family with Maria Barbara Kappler
himself
wife
son
1740
Birth: September 15, 1740 35 31 Kirchheim am Neckar, Baden-Württemberg, Germany