Marie Bouvain, 1772

Name
Marie /Bouvain/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Bouvain
Married name
Marie /Braun/
Also known as
Boway/ Bowayin
Birth
about 1772
Immigration
Y
Note: Bouvin als Kölmer in Klein-Jurlauken, Dawidehlen und Kraupischkehmen (1737) nachgewiesen, möglicher…

Bouvin als Kölmer in Klein-Jurlauken, Dawidehlen und Kraupischkehmen (1737) nachgewiesen, möglicher Weise aus Lille

Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
April 13, 1795 (aged 23 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Religion
reformiert
Last change
June 6, 201616:11:27
Author of last change: kristina
Family with Johann Braun
husband
herself
son
1792
Birth: October 14, 1792 32 20 Rudzien /Grabowen /Ostpr.
14 months
son
17 months
daughter
16 months
son
19 months
son
23 months
son
2 years
son
1802
Birth: March 13, 1802 42 30 Rudzien
3 years
son
2 years
son
Johann Braun + Louise Roussel
husband
husband’s wife
stepson
3 years
stepson
4 years
stepson
Immigration

Bouvin als Kölmer in Klein-Jurlauken, Dawidehlen und Kraupischkehmen (1737) nachgewiesen, möglicher Weise aus Lille