Susanna Elisabeth Ganßin, 1750

Name
Susanna Elisabeth /Ganßin/
Given names
Susanna Elisabeth
Surname
Ganßin
Also known as
Susanna Elisabeth /Nebling/
Birth
estimated 1750 25
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Family with parents
father
herself
Family with Johann Heinrich Nebling
husband
herself
daughter
1778
Birth: June 14, 1778 28 28 Kleinschmalkalden, Thüringen, Germany
22 months
daughter