Anna Katharina Gommel, 1670

Name
Anna Katharina /Gommel/
Given names
Anna Katharina
Surname
Gommel
Also known as
Anna Katharina /Gehweiler/
Birth
Birth of a son
before 1703 (aged 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1715 (aged 44 years)
Birth of a son
Family with parents
father
1628
Birth: February 12, 1628 24 21 Schwieberdingen, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
mother
herself
Family with Hans Carl Gehweiler
husband
herself
son
son
daughter
1709
Birth: July 7, 1709 43 38 Schwieberdingen, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
7 years
son