Regina Barbara Mang, 1754

Name
Regina Barbara /Mang/
Given names
Regina Barbara
Surname
Mang
Also known as
Christina /Regina/
Birth May 28, 1754 24 24
Birth of a daughterMaria Magdalena Sinner
July 30, 1795 (aged 41 years)
Last change April 6, 201520:38:04

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Johann Georg Sinner
husband
herself
daughter