- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

GB

Johann Georg Boeck1773

Name
Johann Georg Boeck
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Boeck
Also known as
Beck
Birth 1773
Birth of a son
#1
Anton Boeck
January 12, 1802 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Michael Beck sr
1804 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Augustin Boeck
1818 (Age 45 years)