- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

AS

Andreas Siebert1845

Name
Andreas Siebert
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Siebert
Also known as
Siewert
Birth January 8, 1845 44 39
Birth of a brotherCarl Siewert
June 9, 1847 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Katharina Siewert
January 15, 1870 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mathilde Siewert
November 8, 1874 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Immanuel Siewert
September 8, 1875 (Age 30 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
13 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
-11 years
elder sister
13 years
younger brother
Carl Siewert
Birth: June 9, 1847 46 41Neu Elft (Fere Champenoise II, Sadove), Bessarabia, Ukraine
Mother’s family with Private - View this family
step-father
Private
mother
Family with Magdalena Maria Jung - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Private
daughter
5 years
daughter
10 months
son