- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

AS

August Siebert1800

Name
August Siebert
Given names
August
Surname
Siebert
Also known as
Sievert Siewert
Family with parents - View this family
father
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
6 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Katharina Elisabeth Spielhag - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
13 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
-11 years
daughter
13 years
son
Carl Siewert
Birth: June 9, 1847 46 41Neu Elft (Fere Champenoise II, Sadove), Bessarabia, Ukraine
Private + Katharina Elisabeth Spielhag - View this family
wife’s husband
Private
wife