- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

JBK

Johann Bernhard König1794

Name
Johann Bernhard König
Given names
Johann Bernhard
Surname
König
Also known as
Koenig
Birth October 27, 1794 40 43
Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Koenig
February 13, 1822 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Koenig
August 26, 1823 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elisabeth Koenig
April 4, 1828 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
19 months
elder brother
1 year
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
21 months
himself
Family with Maria Elisabeth Rushardt - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
18 months
daughter
5 years
daughter