- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Peter Sessle1796

Name
Johann Peter Sessle
Given names
Johann Peter
Surname
Sessle
Also known as
Soessle Sössle Säßle
Birth June 2, 1796 27 27
Birth of a brotherJohannes Sessle
January 13, 1800 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Elisabetha Sessle
June 25, 1802 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterBarbara Sessle
June 27, 1805 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Sessle
1810 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a sisterCharlotte Sessle
February 8, 1811 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Peter Sessle
November 14, 1823 (Age 27 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
sister
himself
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
13 months
younger sister
Family with Maria Antonia Leichtel - View this family
himself
wife
son
Jakob Christian Strehle + Maria Antonia Leichtel - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
step-son
1 year
step-son
14 months
step-son
15 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-son
3 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
14 months
step-daughter