- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Katharina Kappes1809

Name
Katharina Kappes
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Kappes
Also known as
Kapper
Birth March 4, 1809 36 24
Birth of a daughter
#1
Katharina Meinzer
March 8, 1831 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Barbara Meinzer
June 11, 1835 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Louise Meinzer
November 7, 1837 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Philipp Meinzer
February 5, 1840 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Dorothea Meinzer
April 30, 1842 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Peter Meinzer
January 13, 1845 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Charlotte Meinzer
January 14, 1850 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Heinrich Meinzer
estimated 1851 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a daughter
#9
Sophie Meinzer
January 6, 1853 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Charlotte Meinzer
September 1, 1855 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Philipp Adam “Peter” Mainzer - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
4 years
daughter
Barbara Meinzer
Birth: June 11, 1835 35 26Alexanderhilf (Dobroaleksandrovka), Cherson, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
daughter
Louise Meinzer
Birth: November 7, 1837 37 28Alexanderhilf (Dobroaleksandrovka), Cherson, Bessarabia, Ukraine
2 years
son
Philipp Meinzer
Birth: February 5, 1840 40 30Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
5 years
daughter
Charlotte Meinzer
Birth: January 14, 1850 49 40Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
Sophie Meinzer
Birth: January 6, 1853 52 43Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia
3 years
daughter
Charlotte Meinzer
Birth: September 1, 1855 55 46Grossliebental (Gross-Libental', Velikodolinskoye), Cherson, Odessa, Bessarabia