- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Elisabetha Gstrein1796

Name
Elisabetha Gstrein
Given names
Elisabetha
Surname
Gstrein
Also known as
Getrain Getrein Castrein
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
Family with David Schlechter - View this family
husband
herself
son
David Schlechter
Birth: April 8, 1822 26 25Rielingshausen, Marbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
19 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
Christian Schlechter
Birth: March 30, 1833 37 36Rielingshausen, Marbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
child
Schlechter
Birth: March 31, 1833 37 36Rielingshausen, Marbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
14 months
son
4 years
child
David Schlechter + Christina Margaretha Hammer - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter
Catharina Schlechter
Birth: February 6, 1843 47 32Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
23 months
step-daughter
Elisabeth Schlechter
Birth: January 6, 1845 49 34Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
19 months
step-son
Friedrich Schlechter
Birth: August 14, 1846 50 36Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
step-son
Christian Schlechter
Birth: February 20, 1849 53 38Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
step-daughter