- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

David Schlechter1795

Name
David Schlechter
Given names
David
Surname
Schlechter
Also known as
David Jacob
Birth September 4, 1795 47 32

Birth of a brotherJohannes Schlechter
June 12, 1797 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a brotherDavid Friedrich Schlechter
July 29, 1800 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterChristina Dorothea Schlechter
February 1, 1807 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a son
#1
David Schlechter
April 8, 1822 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
David Schlechter
November 12, 1823 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Jacob Schlechter
March 3, 1826 (Age 30 years)

Christening of a sonJohann Jacob Schlechter
March 5, 1826 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Gottfried Schlechter
May 27, 1828 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria Schlechter
April 4, 1831 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Christian Schlechter
March 30, 1833 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a child
#7
Schlechter
March 31, 1833 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Johannes Schlechter
May 18, 1834 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a child
#9
Schlechter
1837 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#10
Christina Schlechter
July 11, 1838 (Age 42 years)
AuswanderungChristina Margaretha HammerView this family
nach Russland
April 26, 1839 (Age 43 years)
Note: Ehefrau Christine und 6 Kinder, nämlich: David, Johann Jakob, Gottfried, Anna Maria, Johannes, und C…
Birth of a daughter
#11
Friederike Schlechter
1840 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Catharina Schlechter
February 6, 1843 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#13
Elisabeth Schlechter
January 6, 1845 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a son
#14
Friedrich Schlechter
August 14, 1846 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a son
#15
Christian Schlechter
February 20, 1849 (Age 53 years)
Birth of a daughter
#16
Rebekka Schlechter
November 9, 1851 (Age 56 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
17 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
elder sister
3 years
himself
21 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
7 years
younger sister
Family with Elisabetha Gstrein - View this family
himself
wife
son
David Schlechter
Birth: April 8, 1822 26 25Rielingshausen, Marbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
19 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
Christian Schlechter
Birth: March 30, 1833 37 36Rielingshausen, Marbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
child
Schlechter
Birth: March 31, 1833 37 36Rielingshausen, Marbach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
14 months
son
4 years
child
Family with Christina Margaretha Hammer - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Catharina Schlechter
Birth: February 6, 1843 47 32Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
23 months
daughter
Elisabeth Schlechter
Birth: January 6, 1845 49 34Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
19 months
son
Friedrich Schlechter
Birth: August 14, 1846 50 36Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
son
Christian Schlechter
Birth: February 20, 1849 53 38Plotzk, Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Alt-Elft, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
daughter