- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Henri Zwiki1794

Name
Henri Zwiki
Given names
Henri
Surname
Zwiki
Also known as
Johann Heinrich Zwicke Zwicky
Family with Johanna Imubati - View this family
himself
wife
son
Jean Henri Zwiki
Birth: May 1824 30 29Schabo Kolonie (Chabag), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Schabo-Kolonie, Bessarabia, Russia
Family with Barbara Allerdings - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
22 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
3 years
daughter