- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Anton Schmucker1752

Name
Anton Schmucker
Given names
Anton
Surname
Schmucker
Also known as
Schmuker
Birth January 14, 1752 28 29
Note: nach dem Sterbealter wäre er bereits 1745 geboren
Birth of a sisterMaria Anna Schmucker
September 21, 1753 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a sisterMaria Theresia Schmucker
June 10, 1756 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherChristophourus Schmucker
July 22, 1757 (Age 5 years)
Söldenverkauf September 4, 1821 (Age 69 years)
Fakt
Cession
March 20, 1826 (Age 74 years)
Religion
katholisch

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
19 months
elder brother
16 months
himself
20 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
13 months
younger brother
-7 years
elder sister
Family with Mariana Holzmann - View this family
himself
wife
son
Private
son