- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Leonhard März1787

Name
Leonhard März
Given names
Leonhard
Surname
März
Also known as
Bernhard Mertz
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
13 months
elder sister
Agathe März
Birth: December 28, 1782 26 25Rommelshausen, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany
20 months
elder sister
3 years
himself
22 months
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
März
Birth: September 4, 1795 38 38Rommelshausen, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany
6 years
younger brother
März
Birth: January 31, 1802 45 44Rommelshausen, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Family with Johanna Kern - View this family
himself
wife
son
6 years
daughter
Katharina März
Birth: 1820 32 29Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia, Russia
2 years
son
Thomas Merz
Birth: January 26, 1822 34 31Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
daughter
Johanna Katharina März
Birth: April 10, 1825 38 34Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia, Russia
4 years
son
Gotttfried März
Birth: September 12, 1829 42 38Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia, Russia
3 years
son
Leonhard März
Birth: July 16, 1832 45 41Beresina (Berezyne), Kreis Akkerman, Kirchspiel Klöstitz, Bessarabia, Russia
Family with Maria Katharina Rauser - View this family
himself
wife