- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Jakob Waldenmajer1784

Name
Jakob Waldenmajer
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Waldenmajer
Also known as
Waldenmaier
Birth December 3, 1784
Note: nach dem Alter im Sterbeeintrag im Januar 1784 geboren
Birth of a daughter
#1
Barbara Waldenmeier
October 10, 1812 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Waldenmaier
November 12, 1815 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Alois Waldenmaier
May 6, 1825 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Alois Waldenmaier
June 6, 1826 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Jakob Waldenmaier
April 18, 1828 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Jacob Waldenmaier
May 10, 1829 (Age 44 years)
Family with Anna Keller - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
3 years
daughter
Family with Maria Katharina Offenwanger - View this family
himself
wife
son
13 months
son
22 months
son
13 months
son
Christian David Semmler + Maria Katharina Offenwanger - View this family
daughter’s father
wife