- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Aloysius Scherzinger1787

Name
Aloysius Scherzinger
Given names
Aloysius
Surname
Scherzinger
Also known as
Schertzinger
Birth July 13, 1787 44 45
Christening July 13, 1787
Birth of a son
#1
Aloisius Schertzinger
January 30, 1823 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Margaretha Scherzinger
April 30, 1825 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marianne Schertzinger
November 15, 1835 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Ferdinand Schertzinger
1840 (Age 52 years)
Description
Uhrmacher, Kapellmeister und Mitbegründer der deutschen Siedlung Sarata

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
13 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
16 months
elder sister
14 months
elder brother
9 months
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
1 year
elder brother
Aloysius Scherzinger
Birth: May 28, 1782 39 40Vogtsgrund, Gütenbach, , Baden-Württemberg, Germany
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
Family with Marianne Schäfer - View this family
himself
wife
son
2 years
daughter
11 years
daughter
5 years
son
Family with Christina Schulz - View this family
himself
wife