- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Heinrich Albrecht Keck1777

Name
Heinrich Albrecht Keck
Given names
Heinrich Albrecht
Surname
Keck
Also known as
Kek
Birth October 4, 1777 33 29
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Martin Keck
June 20, 1803 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Rosina Keck
April 14, 1805 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Catharina Keck
August 23, 1810 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Georg Keck
1812 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Georg Keck
1812 (Age 34 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Margaretha Pharion - View this family
himself
wife
son
22 months
daughter
5 years
daughter
2 years
son
Family with Anna Margaretha Birzel - View this family
himself
wife