- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Andreas Biedenbach1768

Name
Andreas Biedenbach
Given names
Andreas
Surname
Biedenbach
Also known as
Biedinbach
Birth September 27, 1768
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Bidenbach
February 7, 1793 (Age 24 years)
AuswanderungAgatha WeitView this family
July 31, 1820 (Age 51 years)
Address: Ankunft in Odessa: 3.10.1820