- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Anna Maria Girbach1724

Name
Anna Maria Girbach
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Girbach
Also known as
Kirrbach
Birth August 1724 39 30
Birth of a daughter
#1
Eva Maria Kalmbach
December 29, 1750 (Age 26 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Johannes Kalmbach - View this family
husband
herself
daughter