- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Michael Bair1790

Name
Michael Bair
Given names
Michael
Surname
Bair
Also known as
Bayer Baier
Birth February 10, 1790
Fakt
Auswanderungsgesuch
December 4, 1820 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Michael Baier
1821 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Joseph Baier
April 23, 1822 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Marianna Baier
April 20, 1825 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Georg Baier
April 12, 1827 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Xaver Baier
August 24, 1830 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Barbara Baier
October 23, 1833 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johann Michael Baier
August 2, 1835 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Thomas Baier
January 31, 1837 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Magdalena Baier
August 28, 1838 (Age 48 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Martin Baier
June 30, 1840 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a daughter
#11
Franziska Baier
May 2, 1842 (Age 52 years)
Birth of a daughter
#12
Maria Baier
January 10, 1845 (Age 54 years)
Birth of a son
#13
Christian Baier
November 23, 1846 (Age 56 years)
Family with Maria Anna Mueller - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
21 months
son
18 months
son
Thomas Baier
Birth: January 31, 1837 46 30Sarata, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, , Odes'ka
19 months
daughter
22 months
son
22 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Maria Baier
Birth: January 10, 1845 54 38Sarata, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, , Odes'ka
22 months
son
Christian Baier
Birth: November 23, 1846 56 40Sarata, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, , Odes'ka
Family with Marianna Langenegger - View this family
himself
wife
son
16 months
son
3 years
daughter
5 years
son
-3 years
son