- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Gläubigeraufruf

Albertus Unterscher1779

Name
Albertus Unterscher
Given names
Albertus
Surname
Unterscher
Also known as
Albert Unterseher
Birth November 13, 1779 31 29
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Unterseher
March 6, 1807 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Jakob Unterseher
September 24, 1809 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Albertus Unterseher
September 24, 1814 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Maria Unterscher
1817 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Margaretha Unterscher
1819 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Martin Unterscher
February 15, 1830 (Age 50 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
himself
Albertus Unterscher + … … - View this family
himself
son
Family with Maria Anna Durner - View this family
himself
wife
son
Family with Crescentia Braun - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
11 years
son