- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Gläubigeraufruf

Johannes Seyfried1790

Name
Johannes Seyfried
Given names
Johannes
Surname
Seyfried
Also known as
Seefried Seifried
Birth July 15, 1790 35 34
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Barbara Seyfried
May 2, 1814 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Katharina Seefried
May 11, 1815 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Seefried
1818 (Age 27 years)
AuswanderungKatharina RaabView this family
July 31, 1821 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Joseph Seyfried
June 11, 1824 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Johannes Seyfried
June 14, 1826 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Josepha Seefried
May 19, 1828 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Melchior Gottlob Seefried
July 14, 1829 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Ignaz Anton Seyfried
October 8, 1830 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Katharina Raab - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
1 year
daughter
4 years
daughter
6 years
son
2 years
son
23 months
daughter
14 months
son
15 months
son