- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Johann Georg Hommel1752

Name
Johann Georg Hommel
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Hommel
Also known as
Hummel
Birth September 12, 1752 28 39
Birth of a daughter
#1
Annaspasia “Anna” Hommel
January 7, 1796 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Matthaeus Hommel
February 14, 1802 (Age 49 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Anna Barbara Fromeyer - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
6 years
son