- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Veit Stäudlen1770

Name
Veit Stäudlen
Given names
Veit
Surname
Stäudlen
Also known as
Vitus Steudle Staeudle
Birth January 28, 1770
Birth of a son
#1
Gottlieb Friedrich Steudle
February 23, 1803 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Leonhard Staeudlen
1805 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Georg David Steudle
December 8, 1806 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johannes Steudle
October 13, 1810 (Age 40 years)
AuswanderungEster Dorothea RahnView this family
April 30, 1820 (Age 50 years)

Immigration October 3, 1820 (Age 50 years)
Family with Ester Dorothea Rahn - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
son
23 months
son
4 years
son