- deutsche-kolonisten.de - Stammbaum unserer Familien und Nebenlinien

Friederika Grabow1810

Name
Friederika Grabow
Given names
Friederika
Surname
Grabow
Also known as
Grabau Graboff
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
7 years
herself
Family with Friedrich Lang - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
16 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
14 months
daughter
Magdalena Lang
Birth: December 20, 1838 26 28Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
23 months
son
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
Johanna Lang
Birth: September 2, 1850 37 39Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine
daughter
Private
Friedrich Lang + Maria Russhardt - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-son
Friedrich Lange
Birth: September 22, 1876 63 45Borodino, Kreis Akkerman, Bessarabia, Ukraine